& quot;When Quality Counts & quot;
Hutchinson Products Company
3900 N. Tulsa Avenue,
Oklahoma City, OK 73112-2937

 

Use the buttons below to browse sample pricing grids.










 

 

 

 

PRICING
10. DRAWER FRONTS
The grid below is a sample pricing guide. (for full pricing options download the price list or call for a quote.)

DRAWER FRONTS

WoodsSlab DFFlat Panel DFRaised Panel DF
Size=5' X 16'5' X 16'6.5' X 16'
Ash14.4536.0843.72
Alder15.1536.6744.62
Knty. Alder13.4735.2542.46
Cherry14.6436.2543.97
Hickory15.2036.7244.69
Mahogany17.4238.6047.54
Hard Maple15.9637.3645.66
PG. S/Maple14.6236.2243.94
Red Oak14.3936.0343.65
White Oak16.6337.9446.53
Rstc.Pecan14.8436.4144.22
Clear Pine16.0437.4445.77
Knty. Pine13.9735.6743.11
Poplar14.2035.8743.40
Walnut21.7642.2953.12
White S/Maple15.0136.5644.44
Rift R/Oak15.8837.2945.56
Qtr R/Oak15.1836.7044.66
Rift W/Oak24.7044.7956.90
Qtr W/Oak21.4842.0552.76

Prices shown are examples and are subject to change.

Effective 12/1/23

Copyright © 2006 Hutchinson Products Company, all rights reserved.  Design by Loveseat Creative.