& quot;When Quality Counts & quot;
Hutchinson Products Company
3900 N. Tulsa Avenue,
Oklahoma City, OK 73112-2937

 

Use the buttons below to browse sample pricing grids.










 

 

 

 

PRICING
10. DRAWER FRONTS
The grid below is a sample pricing guide. (for full pricing options download the price list or call for a quote.)

DRAWER FRONTS

WoodsSlab DFFlat Panel DFRaised Panel DF
Size=5' X 16'5' X 16'6.5' X 16'
Ash9.7827.0232.58
Alder10.4627.5933.44
Basswood10.2227.3833.14
Birch11.2528.2634.47
Knty. Alder9.4026.6932.09
Cherry11.0828.1234.25
Hickory10.3827.5233.35
Mahogany12.6229.4336.23
Hard Maple10.7827.8633.86
PG. S/Maple9.8827.1032.70
Red Oak10.4727.6033.46
White Oak10.6627.7633.71
Pecan9.8227.0532.63
Clear Pine9.7426.9832.52
Knty. Pine9.2426.5531.88
Poplar9.5726.8332.31
Walnut14.4230.9538.54
White S/Maple10.4427.5733.42

Prices shown are examples and are subject to change.

Effective 1/19/15

Copyright © 2006 Hutchinson Products Company, all rights reserved.  Design by Loveseat Creative.