& quot;When Quality Counts & quot;
Hutchinson Products Company
3900 N. Tulsa Avenue,
Oklahoma City, OK 73112-2937

 

Use the buttons below to browse sample pricing grids.










 

 

 

 

PRICING
8. RAISED PANEL BULKHEAD (multi panel)
The grid below is a sample pricing guide. (for full pricing options download the price list or call for a quote.)

Woods

RAISED PANEL BULKHEAD (multi panel)

Straight 2-PanelsStraight 4-PanelsStraight 6-PanelsColonial 3-PanelsColonial 5-PanelsColonial 7-Panels
Size=32' x 34'64' x 34'96' x 34'48' X 34'78' X 34'114' X 34'
Ash62.64106.24149.8986.42127.73176.06
Alder71.72124.37177.10100.01149.83208.36
Basswood68.47117.88167.3595.14141.91196.79
Birch82.45145.83209.29116.10175.99246.59
Knty. Alder57.5095.97134.4878.71115.20157.75
Cherry80.18141.30202.49112.70170.46238.51
Hickory70.73122.41174.1598.54147.44204.86
Mahogany100.97182.85264.83143.86221.12312.54
Hard Maple76.03132.99190.02106.47160.33223.71
PG. S/Maple63.93108.81153.7588.34130.86180.63
Red Oak71.87124.68177.55100.24150.20208.90
White Oak74.51129.97185.48104.21156.65218.32
Pecan63.17107.30151.4887.21129.02177.94
Clear Pine62.04105.03148.0885.51126.25173.90
Knty. Pine55.2491.44127.6875.32109.68149.68
Poplar59.77100.50141.2882.11120.73165.83
Walnut125.17231.20337.37180.12280.06398.69
PG. + MDF57.5095.97134.4878.71115.20157.75
White S/Maple71.49123.92176.4299.67149.28207.55

Prices shown are examples and are subject to change.

Effective 1/19/15

Copyright © 2006 Hutchinson Products Company, all rights reserved.  Design by Loveseat Creative.